广告跨界车 Hyundai Kona待拍卖已出售,并没有被包括在搜索内!
类似广告
已出售
1/13
描述
总体尺寸:
4.205 米 × 1.8 米 × 1.565 米
发动机
功率:
105 马力 (77 千瓦)
燃油:
电镀
变速箱
类型:
自动
驾驶室
空调:
自动空调:
座椅加热器:
汽车收音机:
定速巡航控制(TEMPOMAT):
电动车窗:
电动镜:
后视摄像头:
其他设备
PTO:
情况
情况:
旧
技术检验有效期至:
2026-07-31
更多详情
颜色:
灰色
NOTE! DURING THE CURRENT CORONA-SITUATION: Kvdpro.com can help you arrange transport to the nearest Swedish port. Email customer service on info@kvdpro.com to book transport.
Fåtal stenskott, bucklor/dörruppslag och lackskador. Bilen har polerbara tvättrepor.
INTERIOR:
Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken.
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Servicelampa lyser.
Previous owners: 2
License number: FGP37K
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 1224, 1857 senast 2023-07-28
Service book: Yes
Number of keys: 2
Finish: Metallic
Textile: Textile
New car warranty: 2026-06-10 (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop)
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 1353 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 620 kg
CO2-emission (petrol): 90 g/km
Tax weight: 1 470 kg
Max trailer weight: 1 300 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: Yes
1.6 GDI Hybrid
2021
Assistanssystem
Auto hold
Autobroms
Bluetooth
Filbytesvarnare
Nyckellöst startsystem
Regnsensor
Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag
USB-ingång
PercentIconDeductible VAT